Credits

Published: 13 May 2019

Celebrity Name Game Australia Credits

CELEBRITY NAME GAME SERIES 1 – CREDITS

Executive Producer

CAROLINE SPENCER

Co Executive Producer

DAN SHELDON

Fremantle CEO

CHRIS OLIVER - TAYLOR

Director of Content

JENNIFER COLLINS

Head of Production

CATHERINE BRADBURY

Director of Post Production

MARTIN FERREIRA

Director of Communications, Digital and Brands

STEVEN MURPHY

Director of Legal and Business Affairs

AMY NOBLE

Senior Business Affairs & Legal Executive

ALEXANDRA CUNNINGHAM

Business Affairs & Legal Executive

MADDIE MARCHANT

Series Producer

PAUL MILLGATE

Studio Producers

LOREN FEATHERSTONE

JOSH PHILLIPS

Casting & Talent Producers

KELLY KEARNEY

SONIA BORG

Question Writer

HENRY STONE

Production Managers

ROCHELLE CHIARELLI

MICHELLE TUNCHON

Production Coordinator

AMYROSE PROUT

Casting and Contestant Coordinator

MIA DEL MONTE

Production Assistant

STEPHANIE CARUANA

Senior Casting Producer

LANA XUEREB

Casting AP

SARAH MURPHY

Casting AP

DAN REES

Production Runners

GEORGIA-MAY BEAMAN

CARLA BELLOMARINO

KATE BOWMAN

MICHAEL CLOHERTY

RUBY CRADDOCK

JOEL KISHINEVSKY

TAIT McGREGOR

COURTNEY McLELLAN

RORY O’DEA

ASHLEA PIOTROWSKI

JACK SEIRRA

PAULINA SPODINEWSKA

Production Accountant

AMANDA CHAPMAN

Director

PETER OTS (POTSY)

Director Assistants

TRACEY LANG

GAYLE TRIPPETT

Set Designer

MARK DYSON

Graphic Designer

REAGAN MACKRILL

Set Buyer

NATALIE BEAK

Photographers

STU BRYCE

TARSHA HOSKING

TDC - Tech Services & New Media Manager

DREW FERORS

TDC – Games Operator

KATIE McINTOSH

Warm Up Artist

STEPHEN PHILIP

Floor Managers

CAMILLA ANDERSON

PAUL O’LOUGHLIN

Assistant Floor Manager

MAMIE MCCORMIK-GIBSON

Grant’s Hair/Make-up

STEPHANIE PRACTICO

Grant’s Wardrobe

MARYANNE ALOISI

Wardrobe/Hair/Make-up

RHIANNAN ATCHISON

Wardrobe/Hair/Makeup

NICOLA BURFORD

Wardrobe/Hair/Make-up

JESS STELLA

TD

MELISSA STOCKS

CCU

ZOE KING

Camera 1

DENNIE LIVINGSTON

Camera 2

GEMMA THORNTON

Camera 3

PAUL O’LOUGHLIN

Camera 4

AARON CREECE

Camera 5

JONO HILLY

Camera 6

CHRIS HYDE

JIB OP

BEN PORTEOUS

JIB Assist

DARIO HARDAKER

EVS

ALEX MACLEAN

Audio Technician

RUSSELL SOBEY

Audio Assistants

JESSICA SHEIL

CARL NAGY

Lighting Designer

FRANCESO CALVI

Lighting Directors

PETER LONEY

RYAN SWAN

Lighting Assistant

DAVID ANDERSON

Autocue

DEB MUNRO

Staging Supervisor

DOUGAL JONES

Staging Assistants

RUSTUM TODD

DENNING PETECOST

Post Production & Distribution Supervisor

MATTHEW COMESNOLI

Senior Post Coordinator

YVONNE LYNN

Edit Assistant

KINGSLEY DREW

Offline Editors

DAVID YOUNG

DANIEL HARGROVE

TIM BEHR

Audio Engineers

JUSTIN FLYNN

BILL RIGBY

JUSTIN SPASEVSKI

Online Editor

CLIFF WILDING

Chief Content Officer

BEVERLEY McGARVEY

Network Executive Producer

MARIA MICHAEL

Network Head of Production

EMANUEL MATSOS

                                               

Network Production Manager

LAURA YOUNG

Assistant to Executive Production

ROWENA BARREIRA

Based on a format by Debmar/Mercury, LLC and FremantleMedia North America, Inc