Competition

Wrigley's Extra Competition

Major Winner
Georgia Hardford-Mills, WA

Minor Winners

Provisional Validated 30/08/17–03/09/17
Leonie Reed, QLD; Col Simms, NSW; Lynne Lillington, QLD; Cressida Ward, QLD; Phillip Cook, QLD; Katrina Pruessner, VIC; Kirsty Savage, VIC; Jeanne Greene, WA; Laurien Elfar, NSW; Lorraine Reid, WA; Catherine Gipson, SA; Joanne Sellers, NSW; Jon Hayes, QLD; Garry James, NSW; Brigitta Gilbert, QLD; Brendan Green, SA; Peter Pruessner, VIC; Gayle Randall, QLD; Riza Agustin, SA; Kelly Parker, QLD; Cristie Raven, WA; Kathryn Rossi, NSW; Ssue Handros, VIC; Mandy Rojnic, WA; Alissa Mills, NSW.

Provisional Validated 04/09/17–10/09/17
Lynn Bull, QLD; Kelly Sambell, QLD; Cheryl Amor, QLD; Samia Charbel, NSW; Nova May, NSW; Sha Bana, SA; Renata Glavan, NSW; David Chung, NSW; Narelle Veverka, NSW; Amy Ruth Rodriguez, WA; Chanel Abbott, VIC; Rod Sambell, QLD; Kate Gemmell, NSW; Lorraine Kong, VIC; Dana Coral, NSW; Kane Raven, WA; Marie Anne Spaul, NSW; Ashleigh Stoner, VIC; Kristy Dove, NSW; Luisa D'asta, VIC; Joshua Bull, QLD; Amanda Phillips, NSW; Jill Walton, QLD; Wendy McCormack, WA; Jane Molinari, VIC; Fiona Makin, VIC; Faye Bibby, QLD; Mark Fuller, NSW; Lorraine Ferguson, SA; Melissa Watson, QLD; Mari Spaul, NSW; Stephanie Garner, QLD; Rowena McCarthy, VIC; Maria Angelos, QLD; Claire Roberson, NSW.

Provisional Validated 11/09/2017 – 20/09/2017
Robyn Johnstone, VIC; Paul McKey, QLD; Rouba Kaakour, QLD; Jenny O’Donnell, NSW; Deb Herring, NSW; Michele Crawley, VIC; Michael Abbot, VIC; Janice Hammill, VIC; Bob Tasevski, VIC; Janice Qiu, NSW; David Bull, QLD; Katrina Phillips, SA; Rosny Truong, NSW; Mia Karaselimovic, WA; Lillian Paxman, NSW; Vanessa Harvey, VIC; Christina Conroy, QLD; Paula Bouris, NSW; Alexis Demertzidis, VIC; Sandra Watts, QLD; Roslyn Bramwell, VIC; Sam Hilty, QLD; Luana Melfi, SA; Andy Lim, NSW; Nicole Jaminski, VIC; Darius Carter, QLD; Nicole Wills, SA.

Second Chance Minor Prize Winners: Luana Melfi, SA; Sue Handros, VIC; Gabrielle Scheriani, VIC; Rachel McNamara, ACT; Morgan Nelson, QLD; Jasmine Rankmore, NSW; Samantha Harbecke, VIC; Melissa Wylam, QLD; Roslyn Bramwell, VIC; Colleen Freezer, SA; Alex Burk, VIC; Tabatha McCarthy, VIC; Kim Gargiulo, VIC; Karen Egan, VIC; Rachael Roberts, VIC;

Competition

War for the Planet of the Apes Competition

Major Winner
A. Grimshaw, VIC

Competition

MasterChef Visit Victoria Competition

Major Winner
J. Porritt, VIC

Competition

MasterChef Street Food Of The World Cook Book Competition

Winners
G. Farago, NSW
K. Oldland, WA
D. Peel, NSW
N. Campbell, QLD
C. Hatzis, WA
T. Sharpe, NSW
D. Braybrooke, NSW
R. Brenton, NSW
Y. Rolevink, SA
J. Merhi, VIC

Competition

MasterChef Cobram Competition

Major Winner
P. McDonough, VIC

Competition

The Bachelor Rest Super Competition Winner

D. Procopio, WA
Competiion

Skamper Kampers Competition Winner

D. Leivesley, NSW
Competition

The Bachelor Hyundai Competition Winner

O. Mojaeva, NSW
Competition

Survivor Holden Competition Winner

C. Mei, WA
Competition

Falls Creek Competition Winner


J. Xanthakis, VIC
Competition

RYOBI The Living Room Father's Day Competition Winners

J Curypko
C Jennings
A Lam
D Seller
C Osborne
Competition

Spiderman: Homecoming Competition

Major Winner
V. Bowden, NSW

Competition

New Girl FujiFilm Camera Competition

Winners
N. Muir, WA
T. Cannell, TAS
A. Van Burgel, WA
T. Lewis, NT

Competition

Rough Night Competition

Major Winner
P. Mounsey, NSW

Competition

The Bold & The Beautiful Australian Episodes Competition

Major Winner
E. Hatzis, WA

Competition

MasterChef Attica Competition

Major Winner
D. Newbold, VIC

Competition

King Arthur Competition

Major Winner
O. Lo, QLD

Competition

Snatched Competition

Major Winner
T. Henricks, TAS

Competition

Blade Runner 2049 Competition Winner

J. See, NSW

Competition

Kingsman: The Golden Circle Competition Winner

S. Dwyer, QLD

Competition

Battle of the Sexes Competition Winner

J. Edwards, TAS

Competition

The Living Room Shop A Docket Instant Win

Winners
Week 19 - J. Wakefield, TAS
Week 18 - T. Fitzsimmons, NSW
Week 17 - P. Graham, NSW
Week 16 - S. Tong
Week 15 - M. Brannigan, WA
Week 14 - C. Granatir, VIC
Week 13 - M. Bradley, WA
Week 12 - M. Bellchambers, VIC
Week 11 - S. Zeizinger, NSW
Week 10 - T. Baumann, SA
Week 9 - J. Cross, VIC
Week 8 - L. Brill, NSW
Week 7 - G. Hayter, NSW
Week 6 - L. Glasgow, QLD
Week 5 - C. Goodlee, NSW
Week 4 - S. Hampson, NSW
Week 3 - C. Guerin, SA
Week 2 - K. Williams, QLD
Week 1 - J. Benton, NSW

Competition

The Bachelor #mattyandme Competition Winner

C. Miles, QLD

Competition

Transformers: The Last Knight Competition

Major Winner
A. Weingarth, NSW

Competition

La La Land Competition

Major Winner
M. Scicluna, QLD

Minor Winners
J. Hayter, QLD
M. Richards, SA
P. Grant, WA
T. Bell, QLD
O. Dela Cruz, VIC
C. Mckenzie, VIC
J. Heuston, QLD
B. Williams, NSW
K. Davidson, VIC
J. Ison, NSW
B. Clewer, SA
L. Browning, WA
D. Coulon, NSW
Z. Heading, QLD
S. Evesque, ACT
J. Hutchinson, WA
P. Bayliss, NSW
K. Dier, SA
K. Ngo, VIC
S. Butler, NSW

Competition

Snatched Competition

Major Winner
P. Miles, VIC

Competition

Alien Covenant Competition

Major Winner
A. Hughes, QLD